Administration

This page is under construction

All Adminisrative Person

Name: Rabeya Akter
Designation: Account Assistant
Phone: 01950395947
Email: rabeyaakter1992@gmail.com
Name: Md. Golam Rabbani Liton
Designation: Office Assistant
Phone: 01922731279
Email: rabbani.gai@gmail.com
Name: Md. Sharif Ullah
Designation: Care Taker
Phone: 01917008299
Email: sharif2014@gmail.com
Name: Anjumanth Runa
Designation: UD Assistant
Phone: 01743148292
Email: anjumanthruna@gmail.com
Name: Minara Begum
Designation: Librarian
Phone: 01924094623
Email: nnv@gmail.com
Name: Md. Mafizul Islam
Designation: Accountant
Phone: 01818846965
Email: mafizulgai@gmail.com
Name: Mohammad Golam Mostafa
Designation: Head Assistant
Phone: 01818968908
Email: rdr@gmai.com
Name: Farhana Jahan Chowdury
Designation: Draftsman
Phone: 01911785371
Email: engrfichy@gmai.com
Name: Alo Rani Dhali
Designation: Craft Instructor
Phone: 01855983818
Email: Aloranidhali@sgmail.com
Name: Md. Jewel Arman
Designation: Craft Instructor (TR)
Phone: 01732179791
Email: Jewelarman1985@gmail.com
Name: Muhammad Muzibur Rahman
Designation: Craft Instructor
Phone: 01715661070
Email: rubel661070@yahoo.com
Name: Jasim Uddin
Designation: Lab Assistant
Phone: 01742990571
Email: uddinimj@sgmail.com
Name: Mohammad Alauddin Sikder
Designation: Craft Instructor
Phone: 01631046254
Email: Alauddin@sgmail.com
Name: Md. Samsu Uddin
Designation: Craft Instructor
Phone: 01553563911
Email: Samsu.dte@gmail.com
Name: Md. Ekramul Ghani
Designation: Lab Assistant
Phone: 01777407343
Email: rde@gmai.com
Name: Md. Abu Bakar Siddique
Designation: Craft Instructor (TR)
Phone: 01552630089
Email: absiddiqueiga@gmail.com
Name: Mosaddek Hossain
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01711172333
Email: renewer@gmail.com
Name: Feroz Nasrin
Designation: Physical Indtructor
Phone: 01918614249
Email: feroza49@gmail.com
Name: Md. Safiqul Islam
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01823222720
Email: safiqul.dte@gmail.com
Name: Mohammad Arifur Rahman
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01684330950
Email: arifdesigner0.3@gmail.com
Name: Ashok Kumar Kundi
Designation: Instuctor (Tech)
Phone: 01816185539
Email: ashokkumarkundu@yahoo.co.uk
Name: Pankaj Kumar Sutradhar
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01556333910
Email: pankajdtp@gmail.com
Name: Golam Mohammam Forhad
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 019295105385
Email: gmforhad@gmail.com
Name: Md. Ali Hossain
Designation: Junior Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01731402303
Email: mdalihossain.dte@gmail.com
Name: Mst. Ayesha Siddika
Designation: Instuctor (Tech)
Phone: 01713080117
Email: ayesha.sumi@yahoo.com
Name: Shaheen Aktar
Designation: Instuctor (Tech)
Phone: 01552390199
Email: shaheenaktar75@gmail.com
Name: Molla Md. Golam Mostafa
Designation: Cheif Instructor (Tech)
Phone: 01721739720
Email: abc@gmail.com
Name: MD. AYET ALI
Designation: Programmer
Phone: 01911356253
Email: ayetsattar@gmail.com
Name: Mofakarul Islam
Designation: Instuctor (Tech)
Phone: 01754207855
Email: mofakharulislam81@gmail.com
Name: Abdullah Al Mahmud
Designation: Workshop Super
Phone: 0912228935
Email: aasohel77@gmail.com
Name: Mohammad Wajid Hossain
Designation: Instuctor (Non-Tech)
Phone: 01912141145
Email: wajidbappy@gmail.com